FOCUS 2020 EVENT PROMO

Earn Focus Points to have your ticket price – and even the cost of your travel and lodging – fully reimbursed by Sisel!

See Terms and Conditions

Focus Points Leaderboard

as of March 24th, 2020

North America

DISTRIBUTOR PLACE POINTS
Christy Lambright 1st 530
Lizzie Miller 2nd 490
John Dilts 3rd 485
Kenton and Doris Burkholder 4th 405
Jeanne Grosso 5th 350
Aaron Lapp 6th 325
Becky Esh T-7th 315
Reuben Fisher T-7th 315
Enos and Linda Miller 9th 305
Ron Vigard T-10th 275
Amanda Coblentz T-10th 275
Kris Dykema T-10th 275
Katie Ann Coblentz 13th 260
Mary Zook T-14th 255
Elsie Stoltzfus T-14th 255
Rachel Esh 16th 250
Vernon and Rose Yoder T-17th 205
Melvin Stoltzfus T-17th 205

Japan

DISTRIBUTOR PLACE POINTS
Satou, Takayuki and Kitako 1st 600
Nakayama, Toshiaki 2nd 370
Nakata, Kazumi 3rd 285
Hasebe, Akemi T-4th 225
Kimu, Akiko T-4th 225
Ikoma, Mieko 6th 210
Nagata, Itsumu 7th 185
Ooba, Shinji T-8th 150
Fukaya, Kunio T-8th 150
Iimura, Akihiro T-8th 150
Kaneko, Hiroko 11th 140
Kishi, Miki 12th 135
Kudou, Chihiro T-13th 130
Kanayama, Mie T-13th 130
Ono, Kieko 15th 120
Kodani, Kou and Keita 16th 110
Kitagawa, Kaoru T-17th 100
Hatakeyama, Yoshiko T-17th 100

Australia/New Zealand

DISTRIBUTOR PLACE POINTS
Jebez4life 1st 320
Katie Larking 2nd 250
Lifeisgood 3rd 240
Marsha Schults 4th 225
AcresofHealth 5th 180
Sharron Lithgow 6th 170
landofmilkandhoney 7th 150
Riverofjoy 8th 135
Set4life 9th 130
Jennifer Pulford 10th 105
Geraldene De’ Boo-Sharif T-11th 100
Ashleigh Gaylene T-11th 100
Michele Newport 13th 95
Bob McFarland T-14th 90
Guides2wellness T-14th 90
Geurt Renzenbrink T-14th 90
Jan Brandli T-17th 80
Shung Ching Tan T-17th 80
TSConnects T-17th 80

Europe

DISTRIBUTOR PLACE POINTS
Heidrun Kilian 1st 305
Christina Lindner 2nd 300
Riccardo Losco 3rd 280
Horst Altenfeld 4th 255
Ursula Vogt 5th 215
Dr. Ulrike Meyer Zur Heyde 6th 210
Krisztina Dudescu T-7th 155
Jurgen Stein T-7th 155
Wolfgang Wessels 9th 140
Mira Mamtani T-10th 100
Gunter Pfeiffer T-10th 100
Agota Feher T-10th 100
Esther Muller T-10th 100
Andrea Maggio 14th 95
Anita Petrik 15th 90
George Burrows 16th 85
Thomas Koster T-17th 70
Fabiana Bucci T-17th 70
Akademie zur Forderung gunstiger Eneriesysteme e.V. T-17th 70

1st – 3rd PLACE

4th – 8th PLACE

9th – 18th PLACE

GOLD package:

Full reimbursement of ticket, lodging, and transportation to/from the event

SILVER package:

Full reimbursement of ticket and lodging

BRONZE package:

Full reimbursement of ticket.